Abby Lee Brazil Another Beautiful Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:December 8, 1991
Place of Birth:El Cajon
Home: United States, FL – Florida
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2015 – Present
Aka:Abbey Lee Brazil, Jasmine Jade
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-24-35
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 175 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Red
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
She hails from USA and is ready to fuck! Abby Lee Brazil has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she’s in, Abby Lee Brazil always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Abby Lee Brazil pictures and videos today!MilfFox porn star Abby Lee Brazil was born to fuck! The USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we’re very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Abby Lee Brazil on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it’s no wonder that Abby Lee Brazil is a MilfFox porn star now! And it’s no surprise that the horny USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body… a must-see! Catch more of Abby Lee Brazil porn videos here at MilfFox… Abby Lee Brazil is from USA, so she’s got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she’s perfect for MilfFox, and we’re sure glad she’s here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Abby Lee Brazil porn videos!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts