AJ APPLEGATE Beautiful Pornstar

With her big blue eyes, blonde hair, and a wicked 40-inch whooty that’ll drop your jaw to the floor, AJ Applegate is any porn lovin’ ass-man’s dream cum true. As you might have guessed, Ms. Aj Applegate took her name after the actress who played TV’s original teen sex symbol, Kelly Bundy. Before she ever worked in porn, AJ was a successful go-go dancer and an exotic dancer, a talent she mastered as a teen with years of formal training. In the few short years since she debuted in porn, AJ’s made a name for herself as a talented and versatile porn star, with natural beauty and an ass that can swallow up the biggest dicks in deep anal and DP scenes. Her top-notch performances landed her the well-deserved 2013 XCritic and 2014 XRCO Best New Starlet Awards. In her off time, AJ keeps her stomach flat and her curves poppin’ with zumba and intense gym sessions: lifting heavy and squatting ass-to-grass. Check out her first ever  xpornbest.com scene, a debaucherous oily anal scene with Erik Everhard, and you’ll see how AJ is conquering the porn world, one scene at a time.

Biography:
Birthday:September 23, 1989 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth:New York, USA
Home:United States, NY – New York
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2012 – Present (8 years in business)
Aka:A.j. Applegate, Kaylee Evans, Ajay Applegate
Social Network:Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements:34B-28-38
Weight:54 kg (120 lbs)
Height:157 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos:Flowers and writing on right hip
Piercings:Navel
Fake Tits?No

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2022 The Most Sexiest Escorts