Alexis Ford Beautiful Blonde Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:April 24, 1988
Place of Birth:Glendale, New York, USA
Home: United States, NY – New York
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:2008 – 2013
Aka:Nicole Ftv
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-25-34
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Fairy on hip; dates 10-28-03 and 03-04-10 below heart, leftwrist; butterfly just below back of neck; Arabic script, backof right forearm
Piercings: Clithood, Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
How did Alexis Ford go from studying to be a nurse to becoming one of the hottest pornstars around’ Apparently, we get to give our immense thanks to her loving sister, who was her guiding light in all things hardcore. At a young age, Alexis received the helpful gift of an instructional manual for cock sucking from her older sister, who thereafter helped her become a nude dancer and even choose her photographers. We rather like it when girls team up so effectively. Alexis is a New York girl, and although she loves to travel the world, Manhattan is where she calls home. Alexis is a gorgeous, sweet, and playful blonde bombshell, pouty lipped and full of mischief. We are all thrilled she decided to pursue porn instead of nursing, and naturally become wildly successful. Initially contracted to Adam and Eve, Alexis was lured away by a sweet talking Kieran Lee to shoot for MilfFox instead, and has since appeared as Emma Frost and in a Grindhouse parody. Watch for her in MilfFox for more hardcore HD scenes.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts