Alison Star Sexy Hungarian Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:October 18, 1985
Place of Birth:Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity:White
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2009 – Present
Aka:Allison Star, Izabella Varga, Alison Lohman
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-23-33
Weight: 43 kg (95 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Brunette babe Alison Star is one of Hungary’s best kept secrets, and thankfully, we’ve had the chance to shoot some of her best scenes right here at MilfFox. Since her debut back in 2009, Alison Star has been turning heads and raising dicks with her incredible body and raw sexuality. Take one look at her, and you’ll quickly understand why. For starters, she’s got a jaw-dropping pair of big fake tits that, at 36 double D, are just perfect for titty fucking and cum catching. She’s also got nice plump lips, ideal for wrapping around throbbing hard cocks. And of course we can’t forget her perky round ass and pretty pink pussy. So if you’re feeling hungry for some Hungarian pussy, make sure you check out the one and only Alison Star!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts