Ashli Orion Whooty Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:June 19, 1987
Place of Birth:San Diego, California, USA
Home: United States, CA – California
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:2008 – 2013 (5 years in business)
Aka:Ashley Orion
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34A-25-38
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Black star on the right side of the lower back; smiley on right middle finger; cannabis leaf on right ring finger; music note behind left ear
Piercings: Tongue (2 piercings)
Fake Tits? No
About
If you like chicks with a lot of junk in the trunk, then you’ve got to check out Ashli Orion getting her juicy butt stuffed with cock on screen. Ashli Orion has always had a massive appetite for dick, but this whooty starlet says that working in porn has awoken a bottomless appetite for fucking, and made her hungrier for fat rods than ever before. For Ashli, the porn set is an adventure, and a place to enjoy her wild side with some of the best cocksmen around. She’s been nominated for a whole host of porn awards for her raunchy onscreen performances, and it’s not hard to see why. When this slutty starlet performs, she gives it her all. She works up a sweat, and pushes back on the cock until it’s buried all the way to the hilt in her hungry ass.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts