Audrey Bitoni Mega Boobs Brunette Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:August 16, 1986
Place of Birth:Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity:White
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2006 – Present
Aka:Audri Bitoni, Audrey
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-23-33
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If exotic and buxom is your sort of pornstar, then you’re either a fan of Audrey Bitoni, or you’re about to be. With curves and looks to kill, 34DD enhanced breasts, and dark, flowing hair, Audrey Bitoni cuts one hell of a figure. Born in Los Angeles in 1986, Audrey Bitoni started working in porn in 2006 after she had been toying with the idea, together with one of her friends, for several years. “It was just something completely random between me and my girlfriend. She ended up not doing it ‘ it was only me who was the sucker. We were 18, and we talked about doing it for fun and for whatever, but never did it. Then we reached 20, and the topic came up again, we talked about doing it ‘ and this time we actually sent out pictures and it happened really fast.”Though the choice might have been random, it’s worked out incredibly well for the pornstar. After only a year in the industry, Audrey Bitoni videos earned the starlet nominated for Favorite Female Rookie at the 2007 FAME awards. Since then, she’s gone on to gain countless more nominations, and has even secured several wins in recent years, with three separate wins from the 2014 Juliand Awards.Outside of porn, Audrey Bitoni is the outdoors type. “I like to go hiking and anything outdoors. I love being outside. I’m a nature girl.” She’s also big into the sensual side of sex: “I like all the kissing and rubbing and everything that leads up to sex.”Hot, right’ Find out just how hot, with MilfFox’s archive of Audrey Bitoni porn. Start at the first Audrey Bitoni porn scene with MilfFox in 2006, in American Daydreams, or skip ahead to the latest and greatest, with MilfFox’s exclusive Audrey Bitoni VR porn, in My First Sex Teacher. Or, dive right into the Audrey Bitoni porn anywhere you like, by clicking any of the scenes below to start viewing Audrey Bitoni videos and Audrey Bitoni pics.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts