Beautiful Pornstar Peta Jensen

Biography:
Birthday:February 24, 1991 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth:Zephyrhills, Florida, USA
Home: United States, FL – Florida
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2014 – Present (6 years in business)
Aka:Scarlett Reid
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DDD-26-36
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Left hip and back; flower on left breast; right abdomen; inside leftwrist; “Live Laugh Love” and a sunflower and heart on right foot; feather and writing on right arm
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If you’ve ever fantasized about your favorite stripper making the leap into hardcore, Peta Jensen is the girl for you. Born in 1990 in Florida, Peta Jensen worked as a stripper until she was approached by a recruiter at 23. “I was dancing and a scout came to me and asked if I wanted to get into porn. I told him he was full of shit and I did some research and he was legit.” As to why Peta Jenson wanted to get into porn, her answer’s pretty straightforward: “I like sex. I like fucking. There aren’t good-looking decent guys [out there]. I’m getting paid. People are seeing me fuck. And I’m fucking a hot guy.”Fun Fact: If you’re a fan of True Detective, you’ve seen Peta Jensen on-screen already, though you might not have known it at the time. Peta Jensen and Alix Lynx appear onscreen during a massive orgy scene, where they’re both taking it from behind from an older gentlemen at the same time – a thirty second scene that took three days to film. Before her porn career began, Peta Jensen estimates she was with around eighty guys. “I was married and as soon as I got divorced, I turned into a whore and started fucking. I was only married for four months.” With multiple prominent tattoos, and massive 34DDD augmented breasts (originally 34D), Peta Jensen porn is perfect for fans of the bad girl type.But if you’re here, what you’re really after is Peta Jensen porn – and we’ve got you covered. Looking for Peta Jensen videos or Peta Jensen pics’ Check out our exclusive Peta Jensen porn with her scenes in our Tonight’s Girlfriend fantasy series, or Naughty Office, and more, for some of the hottest Peta Jensen videos and pics on the Internet.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts