Bethany Benz Beautiful Brunette Ukrainian Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:December 1, 1986
Place of Birth:Ukraine
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity:White / Black
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2010 – Present
Aka:Caviar
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-26-36
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
One taste of the limelight wasn’t enough for Bethany Benz, A European starlet who parlayed her porn success into cross-over appeal in the mainstream. But after a few years away from the biz, this Ukrainian babe is back on MilfFox to show off the smokey good looks and raw sexual appeal that propelled her to the top of the game when she first started in 2010. Porn fans weren’t the only ones to notice Bethany had a natural charisma in front of the camera, and she soon found herself dancing in hip hop music videos and stealing the spotlight on TV shows. As Bethany herself will say, she’s never been afraid to speak her mind, a quality that’s made her a first-choice interview and reality TV guest. If this is your first time encountering Bethany Benz, you’re in for a treat when you see her pulling down her pants to show off her flawless shaved pussy or two-handing the shaft when she sucks cock!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts