Bibi Jones The Newest And Youngest Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:July 23, 1991
Place of Birth:Oklahoma City
Home: United States, OK – Oklahoma
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:2010 – 2013 (3 years in business)
Aka:Brittney Beth, Bibi Jones, Britney Beth
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-22-32
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: C-shaped comet above right buttock
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
BiBi Jones is the newest and youngest Contract Girl at Digital Playground . She was born and raised in Oklahoma but now calls Arizona home. She came to DP by way of fellow Oklahoma girl Jesse Jane®. BiBi contacted Jesse on Twitter and they struck up a friendship. Jesse put her in touch with Digital Playground™’s Founder and CEO. They flew BiBi out to California in December 2010, and, within an hour of meeting her, signed her as a contract girl! In January 2011, she shot her first Digital Playground™ movie with Riley Steele™ and Jesse Jane®. Despite her girl-next-door looks, BiBi admits she can be a bad girl who’s always been super sexual, “I’ve always wanted to be that girl on film getting fucked!”.BiBi is a classically trained dancer who’s been dancing since she was six years old. She currently headlines as an exotic dancer at a popular Arizona club. When not shooting porn or stripping, BiBi likes to hang out with her dog, read and write. She has shot covers and spreads for several magazines including Hustler, Penthouse and Club. Aliases : Brittney Beth, BiBi Jones, Britney Beth BiBi JonesTM’s content Flixxx 0 Raw Cuts 0 Episodes 0 Scenes 46 Series 0 Movies 27 BTS 8 Galleries 28 Tags Average Body Petite Blonde Enhanced Tanned Skin Innie Pussy Bald Pussy Blouse Dress Jeans Shorts Socks Tank Top Boots Sandals Criminal Nurse Teen Role Boyshorts Corset Sun Glasses Athletic Big Tits Caucasian Medium Skin Outie Pussy Small Ass Bikini Booty Shorts Jean Shorts Leather Skirt T-Shirt Black Stockings High Heels Boss Doctor School Girl Waitress Thong Slip Tattoo Average Body Caucasian Innie Pussy Booty Shorts Shorts Black Stockings Criminal Waitress Sun Glasses Athletic Enhanced Small Ass Dress Skirt Boots Doctor Boyshorts Tattoo Petite Medium Skin Bald Pussy Jean Shorts Socks High Heels Nurse Thong Big Tits Tanned Skin Bikini Jeans T-Shirt Sandals School Girl

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts