Big Tits Famous Porn Star Cougar Sara Jay

Pornstar Profile Biography : Sara Jay
Biography:
Birthday:November 14, 1977 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth:Cincinnati, Ohio, USA
Home: United States, OH – Ohio
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2001 – Present (19 years in business)
Aka:Sarah Jay, Lina, Sarah J, S. Jaye
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36E-25-34
Weight: 66 kg (146 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Both ankles; right thumb; lower and upper back
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
In the porn industry you’ve got your veterans, and then you’ve got Sara Jay – one of the most popular and long-standing performers in the industry. Sara Jay started working in the adult industry in 2000, not long after she turned 18, and she’s still going today. In that time, she’s built a massive base of fans (with over 500k followers on Twitter) and has run the fetish gamut from Barely Legal to MILF. “I’ve done a little of every genre in adult including feature dancing. Like I said I’ve done BBW stuff to kinky fetish stuff and everything in between. This is a business and I’ve been able to be really successful in it. I think I also attribute it to the fact that I just love sex.”In addition to spending a lot of time in front of the camera, filming ten to twenty scenes a month, Sara Jay has also worked a great deal in every aspect of porn production, making her one of the most talented and well rounded pornstars in the industry. “I’ve actually directed 5 DVDs and produced them as well. The only thing I really don’t do is webmaster. I can be in front of the camera, behind the camera, I can do lights. I can run the whole set, do editing, all by myself.”Sara Jay’s status as a porn legend is more than earned – and we’re proud to host a large catalog of Sara Jay porn. Take a trip back in time through our archives to the earliest MilfFox Sara Jay videos, with My First Sex Teacher, or bone up on her latest work in crystal clear 4k with the Sara Jay porn scene Seduced by a Cougar. No matter what scene you choose, you’ll be able to find the very best Sara Jay videos and Sara Jay pics here at MilfFox!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts