Brandy Aniston Californian Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:October 19, 1986
Place of Birth:Huntington Beach, California, USA
Home: United States, CA – California
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2008 – Present
Aka:Brandi Bryant, Tatum Pierce, Brandi Aniston
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: “KARANA” with “III” in the background between shoulderblades;writing on lower back; “Carpe Diem” inside left elbow;C-shaped symbolinside left wrist; Hello Kitty outside right forearm; “Must Igo through hell / to get to heaven” inside right forear
Piercings: Navel; below lower lip; monroe piercing; right wrist; both nipples
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Brandy Aniston only wants the biggest and best, and we’re not just talking about cocks! Not only did this gorgeous exotic dame get her start in the adult entertainment industry dancing for one of the world’s most famous strip chains, but she’s also determined to become one of the most iconic porn stars in the biz. And thanks to her fuckably fit little frame, big jaw-dropping jugs, and signature dick-sucking lips, Miss Aniston is already well on her way! Since her hardcore debut in 2009, this SoCal sexbomb has been proving her dedication to the craft with every scene she’s in, whether she’s got a massive dong balls-deep in her mouth or getting dicked down by two guys at the same time. A two-time AVN award winner, Brandy also hosts her own show on Vivid radio, has her own private label clothing line, and is in the midst of earning a degree in Finance. So if you want to see this red-hot vixen fucking her way to success, spend some time with Brandy Aniston’s videos right here on MilfFox!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts