Brianna Bragg American XXX Star

Biography:
Birthday:January 1, 1985
Place of Birth:Clearwater
Home: United States, FL – Florida
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:2006 – 2008 (2 years in business)
Aka:Brianna Briggs, Brianna Braggs
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-24-32
Weight: 67 kg (148 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Brianna Bragg is an American actress and model who performs primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on January 1, 1985 in Clearwater, Florida. She is approximately a tall 5 feet 10 inches in height and weighs 145 lbs. She has brown hair and blue eyes and measurements are a stacking 36DDD 24 32. She supposedly made her debut in adult films with 2009’s Huge Boobs Galore 4. She specializes in the on screen sex acts spanking, fingering, hardcore, tit fucking, and handjobs. Escorte Sexy Bucuresti . Her filmography includes such flicks as Girls hunting Girls 15 from Spice Studios, Needy Housewives # 3 from Spice Studios, tit Fuck Tryouts from Score featuring co stars Alexis Silver, Whitney Stevens, and Kerra Dawson. Also ther’s Red light District’s Addicted To Boobs #2 featuring co stars Alexis Silver, Charlie Lace, and Gianna.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts