Bridgette B Busty Blonde Pornstar Profile

Biography:
Birthday:October 15, 1983
Place of Birth:Barcelona, Spain
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity:Latina
Nationality:Spanish
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2008 – Present
Aka:Spanish Doll, Bridget B, Bridgett B., Bridgette B.
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DDD-27-34
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: right side along ribcage; lower left navel; back of neck
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Bridgette B. is from Barcelona, Spain, so she’s got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she’s perfect for MilfFox, and we’re sure glad she’s here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Bridgette B. porn videos!MilfFox porn star Bridgette B. was born to fuck! The Barcelona, Spain, native, with her Blonde hair, Brown eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we’re very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Bridgette B. on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it’s no wonder that Bridgette B. is a MilfFox porn star now! And it’s no surprise that the horny Barcelona, Spain native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body… a must-see! Catch more of Bridgette B. porn videos here at MilfFox…

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts