Bridgette Monroe Oldies But Goldies Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:March 30, 1970
Place of Birth:United States
Home: United States, CA – California
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:1989 – 2009 (20 years in business)
Aka:Hunter Skott, Paulina Down, Hunter Scott, Nicki Darby
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38E-24-36
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Brown
Tattoos: Cartoon character Pluto right shoulder blade; Pepe Le Pewabove outside right ankle;Upon Return As Hunter Scott: Large Tattoo Across U
Piercings: Clithood; Tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Bridget Monroe is an American actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She goes by such aliases as Bridgete Monroe, Bridgett Monroe, Bridgitte Monroe, Brigette Monrew, Bridgitte Monroe, Hunter Scott, Paulina Down, Hunter Skott, Paulina Downs. She is reportedly to have been born on March 30, and entered the industry around 1989. She is approximately 5 ft. 7 inches in height, and has brown eyes and brown hair. She measures in at around 34DD 24 34. She’s a real legend in the field to say the least. Fans can find her in such videos as All about Ass 4, Amazing Tails 5 and more.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts