Bruna Ferraz Sexy Brazilian Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:September 5, 1981
Place of Birth:Porto Alegre
Home: Brazil, Rio Grande do Sul
Ethnicity:Latin
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2007 – Present
Aka:Bruninha Ferraz, Brunna Ferraz
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 37D-25-42
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Inside right wrist
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About

Bruna Ferraz is a Brazilian actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on September 5, 1981 in Porto Alegre, Brazil.She is approximately 5 feet 3 inches tall, and weighs in at 110 lbs and measures 37D 25 42. She has brown eyes and black hair.You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as Amante, 300, Big Macky Stars, Bruna Ferraz X Fernandinha Fernandes, Estranho Amor, Kid Bengala, Estrelas Em busca De Prazer, Musa Da Borracharia, and more.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts