Busty Beauty Pornstar Kimberly Kendall

Biography:
Birthday:May 28, 1993 (27 y.o.)
Place of Birth:Milwaukee, WI
Home: United States, WI – Wisconsin
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2012 – Present (8 years in business)
Aka:Ivana Vuitton
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DDD-24-42
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Arabic writing on the back the neck.A quote in cursive on the right side of the ribcage.Stars going down the right side of the stomach with a namebelow it.Writing on the lower back.Treble tref on left ring finger.”Pride” on right h
Piercings: Ears, nose, tongue, both nipples and navel.
Fake Tits? Yes
About
It tells you a lot about busty beauty Kimberly Kendall that she says she fucks on film not for the money, but out of a love for pornography as an art form. This horny hottie is dedicated to her craft, and that passion for pleasure shines through every time she sets foot on screen. Kimberly, who was infatuated with the adult industry long before she was a porn star, started by recording her own naughty home videos before finally moving to Los Angeles and making the porno pluge once and for all. And between her big 34F tits and her show-stopping juicy butt, she certainly seems built for it! Kimberly brings an intensity to her work thanks to her love of dirty talk, and dedication to never ever faking an orgasm. That means every time this buxom babe cums hard riding on a fat MilfFox dick, you know that it’s 100% real. So if you like the sound of a woman with big tits, an even bigger butt, a tight and toned body, and a lifetime love of porn, make sure to check out this lovely lady in action!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts