Cala Craves Bisexual Mature Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:October 3, 1964
Place of Birth:Arizona, USA
Home: United States, AZ – Arizona
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:1999 – Present
Aka:Cara Craves, Cindy Craves, Cala Craves, Cayla Craves, Bubbles
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-28-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from Arizona, USA and is ready to fuck! Cala Craves has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she’s in, Cala Craves always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Cala Craves pictures and videos today!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts