Candy Alexa Beauty Russian Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:July 20, 1987
Place of Birth:Leningrad, Russia
Home: Russia, Unknown
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2008 – Present
Aka:Anita Olesya, Alexa Candy, Sotra
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Star on inside left wrist
Piercings: Left nostril; navel; tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming at you from the heart of Russia is the svelte and sexy Candy Alexa. This tasty treat is well named, because from her perfect little round pink nipples down to the tips of her tiny toes, there isn’t one part of this busty babe you wouldn’t like to get a chance to suck on. Her big natural boobs are perfect for titty fucking, bouncing as she rides fat cocks, and taking huge loads of sticky jizz, and the rest of her is just as nice. Her booty is the perfect size, big enough for the ass men, but still small enough to be tight, toned, and squeezable. This bisexual beauty likes living the good life, shopping, sipping on champagne, and listening to some nice R&B slow jams to soothe her soul. Don’t worry though, you won’t have to spend a dime wining and dining this sexy slut, because you can just check out her incredible videos right here at MilfFox!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts