Carmel Moore Cute British Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:June 19, 1985
Place of Birth:Eastbourne, Sussex, England,
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity:White / Middle Eastern
Nationality:British
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:2004 – 2011 (7 years in business)
Aka:Carmel, Carmela Nasrin Moore, Nasrin Moore, Nasrin Carmel Moore
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-24-34
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Writing “Henry and Nasrin” on lower back; back of both ankles
Piercings: Left nostril; pussy piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Look out guys, cause here comes a hottie straight out of East Sussex England, Carmel Moore. This busty beauty was born on June 19th 1985, she stared in the industry at 21 years old and over the span of only one year has already made a name for herself. Preforming in threesomes, lesbian scenes, facial scenes and much more, theres something about her innocent smile that is sure to satisfy. Check out her big tits bouncing on babygotboobs.com, I promise you won’t be disappointed.She hails from Eastbourne, Sussex, England, and is ready to fuck! Carmel Moore has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as xpornbest  is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she’s in, Carmel Moore always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Carmel Moore pictures and videos today! With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it’s no wonder that Carmel Moore is a XpornBest  porn star now! And it’s no surprise that the horny Eastbourne, Sussex, England, native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body… a must-see!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts