Carmen Mccarthy Curvy Cutie Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:December 30, 1988
Place of Birth:Seattle, Washington, USA
Home: United States, WA – Washington
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2007 – Present
Aka:Carmen Mc Carthy, Carmin Nubiles, Carmin
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-29-38
Weight: 62 kg (137 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Tribal on lower back; head of a bunny on left hip; leftankle; rosary; Capricorn symbol on back of neck
Piercings: Tongue; upper lip; navel; left monroe
Fake Tits? No
About
Curvy cutie Carmen McCarthy is an all natural northwestern babe who loves to suck cock get fucked hard. Her big natural tits, lovely smile, and thick meaty booty have earned her a legion of loyal fans since she started her career in porn at the tender age of just 18 years old. Carmen was working for minimum wage when she got contacted by LA Direct Models, and ended up signing a year long contract with them almost immediately. Unlike many of her pornographic peers, this horny little minx jumped straight into hardcore action, and has even done some foot fetish work in her time. Now, with more than 100 titles to her name (and counting), Carmen McCarthy has proven that she’s ready for true porn stardom!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts