Menu

Celeste Mulet American Bombshell

Biography:
Birthday:November 14, 1979
Place of Birth:Chicago
Home: United States, IL – Illinois
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2007 – Present
Aka:Sexxxy Celeste
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 48 kg (106 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Flower on the small of back; flower left above pubes
Piercings: Navel; tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Celeste Mulet is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on November 14, 1979 in Illinois. She is approximately 5 feet 1 inches tall, weighs in at 103 lbs and measures 34D 24 32. She has green eyes and blonde hair. You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as Initiations #22, Ahhhhh Shit! White Mama 6, Self Service Sex 2, White Chicks getting’ Black Balled #32, Self Service Sex 2, My Wife’s 1st Monster Cock 19, Deep Throat This #48, and more.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2022 The Most Sexiest Escorts