Charisma Cappelli The Wildest’ Kentucky Vixen

Biography:
Birthday:June 8, 1986
Place of Birth:Kentucky, USA
Home: United States, OH – Ohio
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:1989 – 1994 (5 years in business)
Aka:Shannon Cappelli
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 40DD-26-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Blonde/Black
Tattoos: Above right pubic bone; both buttocks
Piercings: Tongue; belly button
Fake Tits? Yes
About
How come Midwestern gals are always the wildest’ Kentucky vixen Charisma Cappelli is no exception. This blonde is stacked, with a wicked pair of huge tits, and a juicy booty you’ll want to sink your teeth into. When she goes out clubbing with her friends, she says she’s the leader of the pack, and confessed that she sometimes gets so pumped up she howls at the moon. Charisma loves to play rough and scrappy, she’s been fit and foxy ever since her days as a Varsity athlete in college. She gets off on foreign sports cars like Ferraris, especially exotic rides like her that hug the curves and respond to your every command.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts