Dakota James Gorgeous American Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:April 28, 1994
Place of Birth:Alaska, USA
Home: United States, AK – Alaska
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2014 – Present
Aka:Samantha Jay
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-25-31
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Sun upper left arm; five pointed star upper back
Piercings: Navel; both nipples; tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it’s no wonder that Dakota James is a MilfFox porn star now! And it’s no surprise that the horny Alaska, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body… a must-see! Catch more of Dakota James porn videos here at MilfFox…

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts