Dana Hayes Blonde Granny Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:August 13, 1954
Place of Birth:Chicago, Illinois, USA
Home: United States, Unknown
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2003 – Present
Aka:Dania Hays, Jody Duncan, Dana Hays, Diana Hayes, Dara, Danna Hayes, Dayna Hayes
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 40DD-30-38
Weight: 66 kg (146 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Dana Hayes was born to fuck! The Chicago, Illinois, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Huge Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we’re very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Dana Hayes on MilfFox today! Dana Hayes is from Chicago, Illinois, USA, so she’s got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she’s perfect for MilfFox, and we’re sure glad she’s here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Dana Hayes porn videos!She hails from Chicago, Illinois, USA and is ready to fuck! Dana Hayes has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she’s in, Dana Hayes always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Dana Hayes pictures and videos today!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts