Darcy Tyler The Most Sensual Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:September 6, 1982
Place of Birth:California, USA
Home: United States, CA – California
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:2009 – 2013
Aka:Darcy Taylor, Darci Taylor
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-27-37
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Lower back; back of neck
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Porn star Darcy Tyler was born to fuck! The California, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we’re very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Darcy Tyler on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it’s no wonder that Darcy Tyler is a MilfFox porn star now! And it’s no surprise that the horny California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body… a must-see! Catch more of Darcy Tyler porn videos here at MilfFox… Darcy Tyler is from California, USA, so she’s got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she’s perfect for MilfFox, and we’re sure glad she’s here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Darcy Tyler porn videos!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2021 The Most Sexiest Escorts