Diamond Jackson The Hottest Ebony Milf Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:July 5, 1966
Place of Birth:Southern California
Home: United States, FL – Florida
Ethnicity:Black
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2007 – Present
Aka:Diamond Cam
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DDD-24-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Clithood, Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Diamond Jackson was born to fuck! The California, USA, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we’re very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Diamond Jackson on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it’s no wonder that Diamond Jackson is a MilfFox porn star now! And it’s no surprise that the horny California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body… a must-see! Catch more of Diamond Jackson porn videos here at MilfFox… She hails from California, USA and is ready to fuck! Diamond Jackson has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she’s in, Diamond Jackson always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Diamond Jackson pictures and videos today!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts