Diana Prince Busty Slovakian Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:June 6, 1977
Place of Birth:Slovakia
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity:White
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2006 – Present
Aka:Kasey Kroft, Kasey Poteet, Diana Price, Diana Prince
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-25-37
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 175 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Diana is a Slovakian babe of fine pedigree. We all know eastern European chicks are hot. Tall, busty, and with good looks that travel straight to your heart, Diana Doll is all of these things and more. From her finely cut face, to her well strung legs, Diana is all about tone.Before she got into Porn, Diana was a graphic designer. All that changed when she took the plunge and made her first movie back in 2001. Since then she hasn’t looked back, and has fucked and danced her way to fame.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts