Dolly Golden French Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:August 28, 1973
Place of Birth:Annecy
Home: France, Rhone-Alpes
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:1995 – 2006 (11 years in business)
Aka:Samya Selti, Dolly Gold, Samy
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-25-35
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 172 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Dolly Golden is French actress, model, and performer featured primarily in the adult movie and magazine industries. She is reportedly to have been born on August 28, 1973 in France. She is approximately 5 ft. 5 inches in height, and has hazel eyes and blonde hair. French Escorts . She measures in at around 36D 25 35, and goes by such aliases as Dolly, Samy, Samya Selti, and entered the industry around thelate 90s. An award winner and international star, she’s also an accomplished dancer and tv celebrity. Escorts From France . From press articles to music videos she’s a top talent for sure. Fans can find her in such videos as Anlyze These, Angel’s Quest, Ass To Mouth and more. Escorte Sexy Timisoara .

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts