Erika Vuitton Pornstar Profile

Biography:
Birthday:December 15, 1986
Place of Birth:Oceanside, California
Home: United States, CA – California
Ethnicity:Black
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2006 – Present
Aka:Egypt, Erika Vuiton, Erika Vution, Erika Vuition, Erica Vuitton
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Left thigh; All over back
Piercings: Navel; both nipples; tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Standing at five foot eight with a 36DD bust, Erika Vuitton is a beautiful ebony pornstar from Oceanside, California. Born in 1986, Erika first got her start working in porn in 2006. This babe has a large catalog of work with only the best adult companies. From Bluebird Films to Elegant Angel, Erika has shot with only the best. She debuted in 2008 on MilfFox with a tasty group sex scene. Since then her work for us has expanded. We can only expect more growth, more fucking and more excellence from Erika.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts