Eva Notty Pornstar Profile

Biography:
Birthday:July 7, 1982
Place of Birth:Phoenix, Arizona, USA
Home: United States, AZ – Arizona
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2009 – Present
Aka:Notty Eva
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 40F-28-34
Weight: 68 kg (150 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brown
Tattoos: Around left upper arm; right hip; lower back; around left thigh; woman outside right lower leg above ankle.
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
For true fans of big tits, there’s simply no substitute for the magnificent Eva Notty. Her fantastic funbags are definite contenders for the nicest tits in the industry, and at a whopping 34J, they’re easily among the biggest! They’re the kind of tits you could suck on for hours and never lick the same spot twice, and whether she’s sucking dick or eating pussy, they make every scene she’s in amazing. Eva was in the top ten highest rated babes for Miss Freeones 2013, and was also named the 2011 Score model of the year. So whether you’re a fan of big titted MILFs, cock-hungry bisexual babes, or just want to take a gander at the best tits in the biz, make sure to check out the buxom and beautiful Eva Notty!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts