Francesca Felucci An Perfect Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:July 11, 1979
Place of Birth:Los Angeles, California
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity:White
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:Unknown
Aka:Fiorella Seada, Francesca Felluci, Francesca Felneel, Francesca Fellucci, Francesca Ferucci, Francesca Ferruci, Patricia, Olga, Eve, Francesca F
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38C-27-36
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Francesca Le is the ultimate MILF, cougar or whatever you like to call super sexy and seductive older ladies these days. She started performing in 1990, before the internet revolutionized the industry. Escorte Sexy Bucuresti .  After a stint working for a production company, she and her husband Mark Wood launched their own outfit in 2002.This LA native wasn’t content to just sit and let the company run itself – Francesca has now directed over 40 titles, starred in hundreds, and produced just as many. Such a prolific catalog can be partly attributed to Francesca falling in love with performing again after returning to the screen in 2000.She now has 3 AVN Awards, countless nominations, and has been inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame. We love to watch this powerhouse work.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts