Gabby Quinteros Famous Mexican Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:May 17, 1976
Place of Birth:Guadalajara Jalisco, Mexico
Home: Mexico, Jalisco
Ethnicity:Latina
Nationality:Mexican
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2008 – Present
Aka:Gabby Q, Curious Gabby, Gaby Quinteros, Mrs. G. Rollins
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-26-36
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 155 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Band around left upper arm
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Gabby Quinteros was born to fuck! The Guadalajara Jalisco, Mexico, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we’re very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Gabby Quinteros on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it’s no wonder that Gabby Quinteros is a MilfFox porn star now! And it’s no surprise that the horny Guadalajara Jalisco, Mexico native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body… a must-see! Catch more of Gabby Quinteros porn videos here at XpornBest

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts