Gina Jolie The Queen Of Latina Pornstars

Biography:
Birthday:March 13, 1986
Place of Birth:Rio de Janeiro, Brazil
Home: Brazil, Rio Grande do Sul
Ethnicity:Latin
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:2003 – 2010 (7 years in business)
Aka:Gina Jolei, Gina Julie, Gina Jollie, Gina Jolye, Gina Joli, Regina Joly, Gina Jully
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 35C-27-37
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Rose on right lower belly; lower back; left ankle
Piercings: Tongue; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
There is something alluring about a Brazilian girl. I can never quite put my finger on it. Independent Escorts . Whatever it is, Gina Jolie has it. Her massive Latina tits, and big round booty are just begging to be fucked and she certainly loves it when she gets her ass filled with a giant cock. Her MilfFox debut kicked off with an amazing outdoor Big Wet Butts fuck. In our opinion, there is no better way to do it. Known for being quiet at first, Gina really opens up in the bedroom. Her confidence is unmatched in the sack, and she demands attention as she gets a nice hard fuck. Gina Jolie leaves us a jolly good time, every time. Escorte Sexy Bucuresti .

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts