Gina Lynn Famous Pornstar From Puerto Rico

Biography:
Birthday:February 15, 1974
Place of Birth:Mayaguez, Puerto Rico
Home: Puerto Rico, Unknown
Ethnicity:White / Latin
Nationality:Puerto Rican
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:1999 – 2013
Aka:Gyna Lynn
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Weight: 48 kg (106 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Flower chain below script “Gigmo”, base of neck
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Gina Lynn is the kind of hot, horny, hard-bodied blonde we’d love to meet on the beach in Puerto Rico. One of the most successful porn stars in the biz today, she kicked off her naughty career with a bang in 2000 and has been fucking and sucking her way into the hearts of pervs ever since! And how could you not love this Puerto Rican princess’ Not only does she have enormous knockers, a big ol’ bubble butt, and one of the tightest tummies we’ve ever seen, but she’s also got the insatiable libido and stamina of a certified sex goddess. So it’s no surprise that she’s appeared in over 150 fap-tastic films, directed some pants-tightening pornos herself, and was even inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2010. Lucky for you, we’ve got loads of this lusty legend’s steamiest scenes right here on MilfFox, so take a load off with Gina Lynn today!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts