Gina Valentina sensual French Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:June 19, 1980
Place of Birth:Montlucon, France
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:French
Career:Unknown
Career Start/End:Unknown
Aka:Jon Valjean, Alex Doriano, Jean Paul, Jean Valjean, Jon Val Jean, Jean Val Jean
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34A-24-35
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 188 cm (6 ft 3 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
Gina Valentina has a Latina booty so small it can practically fit in the palm of your hand. At just 5’2″ and barely over 100 lbs., this smokin’ hot Brazilian spinner is exactly what you’ve been waiting for! With her tight tanned butt, petite succulent tits, and vice grip for a pussy, Gina is an exotic gem so gloriously hot, you’ll be dreaming about her night after night after night. Born in 1997, and shooting her first porno at just 18 years old in 2015, Gina’s one of the freshest, tightest vixens you could possibly ask for. Though her cute doe eyes radiate an innocence seldom seen in porn, the moment you see her in action, you’ll know you’re dealing with the real thing. So check out this latest teen dream and be among the first to see her get her tight pink pussy stretched.
Starring in Categories:

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts