Huge Tits Mom Porn Star Ava Addams

Biography:
Birthday:September 16, 1981
Place of Birth:Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity:White
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2008 – Present (12 years in business)
Aka:Ava Addams, Alexia Roy, Ava Spice, Ava Adams, Luna
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DDD-24-34
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Can you imagine what it would be like if the hot MILF at your local doctor’s office quit to do porn, and you came across her one day on the web’ That’s Ava Addams’ story, and there’s at least a few very lucky gentlemen who experienced just that. Hailing from Texas, and born in 1981, Ava Addams decided it was time for a change in her life, which eventually led her to porn. “I was kind of sick of living in Houston. Even though it’s my home town, I wanted something different. My girlfriend convinced me to move to Miami with her. I started working with Playboy and was doing promotional stuff with them. So I was doing all that then met a girl and got into porn!”Like many women in the porn industry, Ava Addams started out with girl/girl scenes – mostly for her own enjoyment, as she had always been bisexual, and liked the idea of it. Eventually, though (and luckily for all of Ava Addams’ male fans), she started doing girl/guy porn too. “I met a guy in the industry and started dating him and he didn’t want me to do boy/girl even though I was curious about it. So I waited awhile and when we broke up, I started doing boy/girl.”As it turns out, porn wasn’t a difficult transition at all for Ava Addams: “When I was younger, I was definitely wild and crazy. I’ve had sex on hotel balconies with people watching. I’ve always been free with my sexuality; I’ve never been held back.”Of course, if you’ve seen any Ava Addams porn, you’ve already probably gotten that sense of passion for sex from her Ava Addams videos. If you haven’t, now’s the perfect time to start watching Ava Addams porn. To watch any Ava Addams videos, or view any Ava Addams pics, just click one of the Ava Addams porn scenes below and start watching now!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts