India Summer Sexy Milf Pornstar Profile

Biography:
Birthday:April 26, 1975
Place of Birth:Des Moines, Iowa
Home: United States, CA – California
Ethnicity:White
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:1997 – 2008
Aka:India Summers, Jody Jean Olson, India
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Bottom lip; right nostril; navel
Fake Tits? No
About
India Summer is a MILF in a league of her own. She’s one of the most booked pornstars in the XXX biz, and has won several prestigious awards for her performances, including the 2011 AVN Award for Best Actress (tied with Andy San Dimas), and the 2012 AVN and XBiz awards for MILF of the Year. This former swinger and long-time exhibitionist made her porn debut in 2005 at the age of thirty. She entered the industry a ready-made MILF. She charmed audiences with her sexual finesse, raw sensuality, and beautiful physique. She is a woman who is thoughtful, funny, and incredibly sexy. Her fucking is without parallel and she is definitely an act you do not want to miss.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts