Ivana Sugar Ukrainian Pornstar Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:February 26, 1992
Place of Birth:Ukraine
Home: Ukraine, Other
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:none
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2010 – Present
Aka:Ivanna Summer, Jelena, Isabelle, Kamila, Libby, Lillian Brayn, Sveta, Vania
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-23-32
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: none
Piercings: none
Fake Tits? No
About
Petite Ukrainian spinner Ivana Sugar is a pretty, outgoing natural blonde. Her sparkling blue eyes are that beautiful ice water colour unique to Slavic beauties. Ivana loves playing with the ladies, and is delighted to be out, social, and chatting up new friends. Her ability to tease herself and other women is undisputed, but seeing her in action in a hardcore scene is downright incredible. This tiny beauty packs one hell of an erotic punch, and can take cock like the talented pornstar she is. Her tight 32-23-32 frame features all natural breasts and smooth curves you could bounce a dime off of. Catch her here as well as on Babes.com.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts