Jada Fire Sexy Black Goddess Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:September 1, 1976
Place of Birth:Los Angeles, California, USA
Home: United States, CA – California
Ethnicity:African
Nationality:American
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:1998 – 2014 (16 years in business)
Aka:Jada Fires, Jade Fire, Jada Fine, Jada
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-24-36
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 153 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Tailbone; right and left shoulder blade; lower back; leftinner hip; on left drumstick
Piercings: Labret, Tongue
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If you like big ebony tits, you’ve probably already seen Jada Fire’s videos. As a member of both the AVN and XRCO Halls of Fame, Jada Fire is a certified porn superstar. With over 500 films to her name since her debut back in 1998, this buxom babe has become an industry legend with her sexy voice, huge titties, and thick juicy booty. Jada got the idea to become a porn star after working at a phone sex line for a few years. Jada has earned a reputation for her incredible squirting skills, but it wasn’t an ability she discovered on purpose! In fact, the first time Jada squirted, she was so surprised that she went to the doctor to make sure there wasn’t something wrong with her! Luckily, the doctor told her what perverts across the world have known for years: Jada Fire is fit, fuckable, and fine!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts