Jenna Presley Pornstar From New Jersey

Biography:
Birthday:April 1, 1987
Place of Birth:Berkeley Heights, New Jersey
Home: United States, CA – California
Ethnicity:White / Latin
Nationality:American
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:2005 – 2014
Aka:Brittni Ruiz, Jenna Pressley
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-22-32
Weight: 94 kg (208 lbs)
Height: 156 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Brown
Tattoos: Back of neck; band around left bicep; lettering on right sideof torso; flowers on right forearm; star on each pelvic bone;fairy on tailbone; crucifix with flowers outside right calf
Piercings: Left nostril; tongue; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from Berkeley Heights, New Jersey and is ready to fuck! Jenna Presley has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she’s in, Jenna Presley always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Jenna Presley pictures and videos today! With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it’s no wonder that Jenna Presley is a MilfFox porn star now! And it’s no surprise that the horny Berkeley Heights, New Jersey native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body… a must-see! Catch more of Jenna Presley porn videos here at MilfFox…

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts