Jennifer White Pornstar Biography

Biography:
Birthday:February 6, 1988
Place of Birth:Agoura Hills, California, USA
Home: United States, CA – California
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2009 – Present
Aka:Jen Allure, Carly Friedman
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-21-33
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 162 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Back of neck
Piercings: Tongue; navel; four piercings in each ear; right nostril
Fake Tits? No
About
If you’re in the mood to see a pouty little slut getting railed and pounded by the fattest cocks in the business, then you’ll want to drop everything and check out Jennifer White’s scenes. Over the last few years, this juicy little treat has taken the teen category by storm, for her curvy, all-natural body and insatiable sex drive. There’s nothing like seeing her push those cock-sucking lips to the base of the shaft. It helps that she gets off on the raw pleasure of taking on multiple dudes at once (check out her balls-nasty DP and group sex scenes for MilfFox!), and her talented pussy and ass can handle the biggest dicks in the business. Before she joined the adult industry, Jennifer manned the desk in an LA tanning salon frequented by porn stars. After getting to know the regulars, she realized she had the good looks and the nympho sex drive to do everything they did on cam. On screen and in her own bedroom, Jennifer is down for any kind of kinky sex you can throw at her, and loves to switch it up between Dom and Sub roles.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts