Jesse Jane American Blonde Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:July 16, 1980
Place of Birth:Fort Worth
Home: United States, TX – Texas
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2003 – Present
Aka:Mistress Cindy Taylor, Jesse
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-22-33
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Butterfly flying over a bed of flowers above tailbone; small bunny head on lower left abdomen; butterfly on left ankle; large butterfly on abdomen (covering up previous bunny tattoo in 2014)
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
A superstar in her own right, Jesse Jane® is an all-American blonde, green eyed, sultry girl originally from Fort Worth, Texas. In three short years she ascended from Hooters manager to Hawaiian Tropic pageant winner to international fame with a Digital Playground™ contract.Digital Playground™ launched Jesse Jane® into super-stardom with global exposure on hundreds of magazine covers including: FHM, Maxim, Front, Strip Las Vegas and Arena. She has earned leading roles on HBO’s “Entourage” and in the feature “Baywatch: The Movie”, among others. Jesse has also starred in a multitude of music videos from Drowning Pool to Robbie Williams.Jesse’s exuberant love of life and bubbling personality have made her a favorite and frequent radio guest on Howard Stern, Bubba the Love Sponge, and hundreds of Clear Channel stations nationwide. She has been syndicated weekly with football picks on The Adam Carolla Radio Show. Jesse’s skills as a personality host on VH1, MuchMusic and CTV, as well as character roles on shows like “Celebrity Uncensored”, “Celebrity Fit Club” and “Gene Simmons Family Jewels” have earned her worldwide recognition.In 2005, Jesse landed her own show on Playboy TV, “Naughty Amateur Home Videos” and was named host of a second show, “Night Calls”. Her dating and sexual experiences earned Jesse the title of entertainment editor for Cheri magazine. She also pens regular columns for Genesis and Buzz magazines. Jesse’s superb ability to entertain garnered her the most prestigious honor in the adult business, host of the 2006 AVN Awards show.All of the exposure Jesse has received in various media outlets has contributed to her success but it was her leading role in Digital Playground™’s benchmark film, Pirates that made Jesse Jane® a household name.Today you can enjoy Jesse Jane® online at www.JesseJane.com and in dozens of Digital Playground™ films, including: Beat the Devil, Jesse Jane: Erotique, Island Fever 3, The Story of J, Jesse Jane: All-American Girl, Deeper 3, Jesse’s Juice, Island Fever 4, Jesse Jane: Homework, Babysitters, Assassins, Swingers, Asking Price, My Private Tutor, Love Jesse, and the blockbuster films Pirates, Pirates II: Stagnetti’s Revenge, Top Guns, Nurses 2, and Code of Honor.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts