Jessica Jaymes Pornstar Profile

Biography:
Birthday:March 8, 1979
Place of Birth:Anchorage, Alaska, USA
Home: United States, AK – Alaska
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2000 – Present
Aka:Jessica James
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32D-22-33
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color:Hazel
Hair Color:Brown
Tattoos: “DAD” on left ring finger; five petal flower on top of left foot; “FUCK” on right middle finger, and “YOU” on left middle finger; “PISCES” on top of right wrist; Design on left ring finger.
Piercings: Tongue; both nipples; clithood
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Jessica Jaymes is from Anchorage, Alaska, USA, so she’s got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she’s perfect for MilfFox, and we’re sure glad she’s here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Jessica Jaymes porn videos!MilfFox porn star Jessica Jaymes was born to fuck! The Anchorage, Alaska, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Hazel eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we’re very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Jessica Jaymes on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it’s no wonder that Jessica Jaymes is a MilfFox porn star now! And it’s no surprise that the horny Anchorage, Alaska, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body… a must-see! Catch more of Jessica Jaymes porn videos here at MilfFox.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts