Kelly Trump German Milf Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:August 27, 1970
Place of Birth:Bottrop
Home: Germany, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:1994 – 2001
Aka:Kelly Trumpf, Kelly Wild, Lovette, Nicola, Nicole, Nocole, Renate, Stephanie Hart, Nicole Trippelschritt
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 35D-24-34
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Kelly Trump is a German actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. Germany Escorts . She is reported to ahve been born on August 27, 1970 in Bottrop, Germany. It’s said she went from dental assistant to exotic dancer and nude modelling to to her calling in adult movies. She went on to work for such top flight companies as Wicked Pictures, Evil Angel, and Adam & Eve. Fans can find her in several pop movies such as Cyberanal, Passion in Venice, and the host of the television show Love Check in Germany.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts