Lacey Duvalle Busty Black Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:April 5, 1982
Place of Birth:Washington DC, USA
Home: United States, DC – Washington D.C.
Ethnicity:African
Nationality:American
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:2000 – 2012 (12 years in business)
Aka:Lacey Deval, Lacy, Pebbles, Lacy Duval, Lacy Duvalle, Lacey Duvall, Laci, Shandra
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-21-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Black
Tattoos: Stomach; right wrist; right thigh; neck
Piercings: Both nipples; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Busty beauty Lacey Duvalle isn’t just one of the hottest ebony porn stars in the game today, she’s one of the hottest porn stars out there period! From her big beautiful tits down to her incredible luscious thighs, Lacey Duvalle is pure heat from head to toe. Her figure is a stunning hourglass, so much so that Playboy magazine placed her in their list of the top ten hottest porn stars in the world! This busty bisexual babe’s beauty is so inspiring that musician Charles Hamilton even wrote a song about her! A former Twisty’s Treat and Urban X Award winner, Lacey met her manager on the day of her 18th birthday, and was shooting her first scene just two short days later. Now with close to 150 film credits to her name, Lacey Duvalle has proved herself to be one of the hottest pieces of ass in the industry today!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts