Lanny Barbie Hot Canadian Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:August 29, 1981
Place of Birth:Laval-des-Rapides
Home: Canada, Quebec
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:2001 – 2010 (9 years in business)
Aka:Lanni Barbie, Lanny Barby, Lenny Barbie, Lannie Barbie, Lannie Barby, Lani Barbi, Lani Barbie, Lanny Barbie
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-25-35
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color:Green
Hair Color:Brunette/Blonde/Black
Tattoos: Left thigh; right bicep; right foot; back of the neck; left inner forearm; right leg
Piercings: Navel; clithood; both nipples
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Lanny Barbie is an actress performing most notably in the adult entertainment industry. She is reportedly born on August 29th, 1981 in Laval-des-rapides, Montreal Canada. Known for her wild and freaky antics on screen, this 5 feet 6 inch tall blonde weighs in at 121 lbs, and fluctuates between blonde and brunette hair colors. Canadian Escorts . Her measurements are 36C-25-36. Her debut in adult films began in 2005 in the flick Swallow Every Drop 2. She’s gone on to appear in such films as Lesbian Sex 1, Analgeddon2, Centerfolds Caught In Action 1. Her sex act specialties are cum swallowing, fingering, blowjobs, facial cumshots, hardcore.. Escorts From Canada . She’s co starred with such porn notables as Benjamin Brat, Sasha, Ben English, Talon, Julian. Her fans can find out more about her at her official website www.lannibarbie.com .

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts