Latina Beauty Pornstar Jenaveve Jolie

Biography:
Birthday:June 4, 1984
Place of Birth:Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity:Latin
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:2004 – 2013
Aka:Jenaveve Joli, Jenevieve, Jeneveve Jolie, Jenavive, Jenavieve Jolie, Jenaveve Jolee, Jeneveve Jollie, Jenavive Jolie, Jenavieve Jolle, Jenaveve
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-23-34
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 152 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color:Brown
Hair Color:Brunette
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Latina beauty Jenaveve Jolie has been turning heads since long before she had ever decided to become a porn star. Her fit body and Mexican/Aztec heritage combine to give her a unique and irresistible look, and she was putting it to good use while working as a stripper. She toured as an exotic dancer, attracting legions of slack-jawed drooling men in every city she worked. One day, when one of her regulars approached her about shooting some girl on girl video, the money was too good to turn away. But when she got a taste of the spotlight, she just wanted more! It wasn’t long before this cock-hungry Latina had moved on to boy/girl scenes, and she’s never looked back since. With an impressive six AVN Award nominations to her name, Jenaveve Jolie is truly one of the hottest Latinas in the business.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts