Legendary Pornstar Profile Nina Hartley

Biography:
Birthday:March 11, 1959
Place of Birth:Berkley, California, USA
Home: United States, CA – California
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:American
Career:Active
Career Start/End:1984 – Present
Aka:Nina Hartwell, Nina Hartman, Nina Hardley, Nina Harley, Nina Hartly
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-24-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Milf porn star Nina Hartley was born to fuck! The Berkley, California, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we’re very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Nina Hartley on MilfFox today! Nina Hartley is from Berkley, California, USA, so she’s got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she’s perfect for MilfFox, and we’re sure glad she’s here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Nina Hartley porn videos!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts