Lexi Belle Slim And Hot Bisexual Blonde Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:August 5, 1987
Place of Birth:Unknown
Home: United States, AL – Alabama
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Retired
Career Start/End:2007 – 2011
Aka:Lexi Williams, Lexi Bell, Nollie, Isabella Amore
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32C-24-33
Weight: 52 kg (115 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Blonde
Tattoos: Tribal on small of back; skull dagger to left of pubes; design and ‘Fear Nothing’ back of neck
Piercings: Navel; tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
A vegetarian that loves Star Wars and Snowboarding, Lexi Belle was recruited right out of MySpace and was totally new to the world of porn. In fact, this sweet little ‘girl next door’ says the first time she ever tried giving a blow job was during her very first filmed scene – with two large men sporting enormous dicks. Luckily for us, Lexi managed to swallow it all with pride and just kept coming back for more. A petite performer with all natural breasts and a sweet, young and bubbly feel, Lexi also films with and is popular in Japanese pornography. Well loved by fans, she has been nominated for twenty-five AVN awards, winning four of them, and was nominated for three XRCO and four XBIZ awards as well. Awards are not her only accolades: one fan admires her so much he had her name tattooed on his body. Appearing on a variety of sites such as Babes.com, we are pleased to showcase her here at MilfFox. Lexi just has an erotic vibe that gets under your skin.

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts