Lexi Lowe Beautiful British Pornstar

Biography:
Birthday:July 17, 1988
Place of Birth:Newport, South Wales
Home: United Kingdom, Wales
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Nationality:Unknown
Career:Active
Career Start/End:2010 – Present
Aka:Lexy Lowe
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-28-34
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color:Blue
Hair Color:Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Middle lower back; right hip bone
Piercings: Ears; navel; tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Busty, British, and beautiful from head to toe, Lexi Lowe is a gorgeous new addition to the adult entertainment business. Standing at 5’10”, this buxom beauty is an amazonian fuckdoll straight out of your wildest fantasies. Escorts From United Kingdom . From her big bouncy tits down to her long luscious legs, her whole body is like a work of erotic art. London Escorts .Originally getting her start as a model, Lexi has appeared in the pages of countless men’s magazines, and her big blue eyes, plump dick sucking lips, and sinfully sweet smile have all turned her into the object of countless horny men’s desires. When she’s not working, you can find Lexi working on her already incredible body at the gym, or doing yoga and dance to stay flexible, and fuckably fit. So make sure to check out Lexi in her MilfFox debut, because this blonde bombshell is one that you won’t want to miss!

No one commented yet. Be the first.

© 2020 The Most Sexiest Escorts